rojaboy
Today on Internet TV
UTC/GMT -324HAM/PM  22:13:08

TimeCategorryMatch
18:00SoccerZulte Waregem - AA Gent
TimeCategorryMatch
17:30SoccerPanathinaikos - Olympiakos Piraeus
TimeCategorryMatch
17:30SoccerFCSB - CFR Cluj
TimeCategorryMatch
18:00SoccerOttawa Fury FC - Hartford Athletic
TimeCategorryMatch
18:00SoccerCharleston Battery - North Carolina FC
TimeCategorryMatch
18:00SoccerTenerife - Fuenlabrada
TimeCategorryMatch
18:00SoccerExtremadura UD - Huesca
TimeCategorryMatch
18:00SoccerMjøndalen - Rosenborg
TimeCategorryMatch
18:00SoccerZulte Waregem - AA Gent
TimeCategorryMatch
18:00SoccerOttawa Fury FC - Hartford Athletic
TimeCategorryMatch
18:00SoccerOttawa Fury FC - Hartford Athletic
TimeCategorryMatch
18:00SoccerCharleston Battery - North Carolina FC
TimeCategorryMatch
18:00SoccerCharleston Battery - North Carolina FC
TimeCategorryMatch
18:00SoccerTenerife - Fuenlabrada
TimeCategorryMatch
18:00SoccerTenerife - Fuenlabrada
TimeCategorryMatch
18:00SoccerExtremadura UD - Huesca
TimeCategorryMatch
18:00SoccerExtremadura UD - Huesca
TimeCategorryMatch
18:00SoccerMjøndalen - Rosenborg
TimeCategorryMatch
18:00SoccerMjøndalen - Rosenborg
TimeCategorryMatch
18:00SoccerZulte Waregem - AA Gent
TimeCategorryMatch
18:00SoccerZulte Waregem - AA Gent
TimeCategorryMatch
18:00SoccerZulte Waregem - AA Gent
TimeCategorryMatch
18:00SoccerMjøndalen - Rosenborg
TimeCategorryMatch
18:00SoccerZulte Waregem - AA Gent
TimeCategorryMatch
18:00SoccerOttawa Fury FC - Hartford Athletic
TimeCategorryMatch
18:00SoccerCharleston Battery - North Carolina FC
TimeCategorryMatch
18:00SoccerTenerife - Fuenlabrada
TimeCategorryMatch
18:00SoccerExtremadura UD - Huesca
TimeCategorryMatch
18:00SoccerMjøndalen - Rosenborg
TimeCategorryMatch
17:00SoccerPumas UNAM - Cruz Azul
TimeCategorryMatch
17:00SoccerIstra 1961 - Rijeka
TimeCategorryMatch
17:00SoccerVitoria Setúbal - Portimonense
TimeCategorryMatch
17:00SoccerCD de Tondela - Vitoria Guimarães
TimeCategorryMatch
17:30SoccerFCSB - CFR Cluj
TimeCategorryMatch
17:30SoccerPanathinaikos - Olympiakos Piraeus
TimeCategorryMatch
17:30SoccerFCSB - CFR Cluj
TimeCategorryMatch
17:30SoccerFCSB - CFR Cluj
TimeCategorryMatch
17:30SoccerPanathinaikos - Olympiakos Piraeus
TimeCategorryMatch
17:30SoccerPanathinaikos - Olympiakos Piraeus
TimeCategorryMatch
17:30SoccerFCSB - CFR Cluj
TimeCategorryMatch
17:30SoccerPanathinaikos - Olympiakos Piraeus
TimeCategorryMatch
17:15SoccerHapoel Haifa - Hapoel Hadera
TimeCategorryMatch
17:15SoccerLudogorets Razgrad - FC Arda Kardzhali
TimeCategorryMatch
17:15SoccerHapoel Haifa - Hapoel Hadera
TimeCategorryMatch
17:15SoccerHapoel Haifa - Hapoel Hadera
TimeCategorryMatch
17:15SoccerLudogorets Razgrad - FC Arda Kardzhali
TimeCategorryMatch
17:15SoccerLudogorets Razgrad - FC Arda Kardzhali
TimeCategorryMatch
17:15SoccerHapoel Haifa - Hapoel Hadera
TimeCategorryMatch
17:15SoccerLudogorets Razgrad - FC Arda Kardzhali
TimeCategorryMatch
16:30SoccerAthletic Club Bilbao - Alavés
TimeCategorryMatch
17:00SoccerCD de Tondela - Vitoria Guimarães
TimeCategorryMatch
17:00SoccerVitoria Setúbal - Portimonense
TimeCategorryMatch
17:00SoccerVitoria Setúbal - Portimonense
TimeCategorryMatch
17:00SoccerCD de Tondela - Vitoria Guimarães
TimeCategorryMatch
17:00SoccerPumas UNAM - Cruz Azul
TimeCategorryMatch
17:00SoccerLDU Quito - Mushuc Runa
TimeCategorryMatch
17:00SoccerIstra 1961 - Rijeka
TimeCategorryMatch
17:00SoccerVitoria Setúbal - Portimonense
TimeCategorryMatch
17:00SoccerVitoria Setúbal - Portimonense
TimeCategorryMatch
17:00SoccerCD de Tondela - Vitoria Guimarães
TimeCategorryMatch
17:00SoccerCD de Tondela - Vitoria Guimarães
TimeCategorryMatch
17:00SoccerPumas UNAM - Cruz Azul
TimeCategorryMatch
17:00SoccerPumas UNAM - Cruz Azul
TimeCategorryMatch
17:00SoccerLDU Quito - Mushuc Runa
TimeCategorryMatch
17:00SoccerLDU Quito - Mushuc Runa
TimeCategorryMatch
17:00SoccerIstra 1961 - Rijeka
TimeCategorryMatch
17:00SoccerIstra 1961 - Rijeka
TimeCategorryMatch
17:00SoccerCD de Tondela - Vitoria Guimarães
TimeCategorryMatch
17:00SoccerVitoria Setúbal - Portimonense
TimeCategorryMatch
17:00SoccerCD de Tondela - Vitoria Guimarães
TimeCategorryMatch
17:00SoccerVitoria Setúbal - Portimonense
TimeCategorryMatch
17:00SoccerPumas UNAM - Cruz Azul
TimeCategorryMatch
17:00SoccerLDU Quito - Mushuc Runa
TimeCategorryMatch
17:00SoccerIstra 1961 - Rijeka
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerSparta Praha - Slavia Praha
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerYeni Malatyaspor - Galatasaray A.Ş.
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerFC Copenhagen - FC Midtjylland
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerAtalanta - Fiorentina
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerClub Brugge - Anderlecht
TimeCategorryMatch
15:30SoccerHalmstads BK - Trelleborgs FF
TimeCategorryMatch
15:30SoccerCracovia Kraków - Legia Warszawa
TimeCategorryMatch
15:30SoccerIF Elfsborg - Malmö FF
TimeCategorryMatch
15:30SoccerHelsingborgs IF - AFC Eskilstuna
TimeCategorryMatch
16:30SoccerAthletic Club Bilbao - Alavés
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerAtalanta - Fiorentina
TimeCategorryMatch
16:30SoccerKolos Kovalivka - FC Oleksandriya
TimeCategorryMatch
16:30SoccerAthletic Club Bilbao - Alavés
TimeCategorryMatch
16:30SoccerLamia 1964 - Panionios
TimeCategorryMatch
16:15SoccerGodoy Cruz - Banfield
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerNumancia - Elche
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerSporting de Gijón - Racing Santander
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerNŠ Mura - NK Celje
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerTrenčín - Slovan Bratislava
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerPartizan Belgrade - Red Star Belgrade
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerCSKA Moscow - FC Krasnodar
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerSporting Cristal - Ayacucho FC
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerSandnes Ulf - Raufoss
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerAalesund - Notodden FK
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerVålerenga - Viking
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerTromsø - Strømsgodset
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerRanheim - Bodø/Glimt
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerOdds Ballklubb - Sarpsborg 08
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerLillestrøm - Kristiansund BK
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerHapoel Raanana - Ashdod
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerFC Copenhagen - FC Midtjylland
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerSparta Praha - Slavia Praha
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerClub Brugge - Anderlecht
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerYeni Malatyaspor - Galatasaray A.Ş.
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerAtalanta - Fiorentina
TimeCategorryMatch
16:30SoccerKolos Kovalivka - FC Oleksandriya
TimeCategorryMatch
16:30SoccerKolos Kovalivka - FC Oleksandriya
TimeCategorryMatch
16:30SoccerAthletic Club Bilbao - Alavés
TimeCategorryMatch
16:30SoccerAthletic Club Bilbao - Alavés
TimeCategorryMatch
16:30SoccerLamia 1964 - Panionios
TimeCategorryMatch
16:30SoccerLamia 1964 - Panionios
TimeCategorryMatch
16:15SoccerGodoy Cruz - Banfield
TimeCategorryMatch
16:15SoccerGodoy Cruz - Banfield
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerNumancia - Elche
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerNumancia - Elche
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerSporting de Gijón - Racing Santander
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerSporting de Gijón - Racing Santander
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerNŠ Mura - NK Celje
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerNŠ Mura - NK Celje
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerTrenčín - Slovan Bratislava
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerTrenčín - Slovan Bratislava
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerPartizan Belgrade - Red Star Belgrade
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerPartizan Belgrade - Red Star Belgrade
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerCSKA Moscow - FC Krasnodar
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerCSKA Moscow - FC Krasnodar
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerSporting Cristal - Ayacucho FC
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerSporting Cristal - Ayacucho FC
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerSandnes Ulf - Raufoss
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerSandnes Ulf - Raufoss
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerAalesund - Notodden FK
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerAalesund - Notodden FK
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerVålerenga - Viking
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerVålerenga - Viking
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerTromsø - Strømsgodset
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerTromsø - Strømsgodset
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerRanheim - Bodø/Glimt
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerRanheim - Bodø/Glimt
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerOdds Ballklubb - Sarpsborg 08
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerOdds Ballklubb - Sarpsborg 08
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerLillestrøm - Kristiansund BK
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerLillestrøm - Kristiansund BK
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerHapoel Raanana - Ashdod
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerHapoel Raanana - Ashdod
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerFC Copenhagen - FC Midtjylland
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerFC Copenhagen - FC Midtjylland
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerSparta Praha - Slavia Praha
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerSparta Praha - Slavia Praha
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerClub Brugge - Anderlecht
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerClub Brugge - Anderlecht
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerYeni Malatyaspor - Galatasaray A.Ş.
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerYeni Malatyaspor - Galatasaray A.Ş.
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerAtalanta - Fiorentina
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerAtalanta - Fiorentina
TimeCategorryMatch
16:30SoccerAthletic Club Bilbao - Alavés
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerYeni Malatyaspor - Galatasaray A.Ş.
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerClub Brugge - Anderlecht
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerAtalanta - Fiorentina
TimeCategorryMatch
16:30SoccerAthletic Club Bilbao - Alavés
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerAtalanta - Fiorentina
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerAtalanta - Fiorentina
TimeCategorryMatch
16:30SoccerAthletic Club Bilbao - Alavés
TimeCategorryMatch
16:30SoccerKolos Kovalivka - FC Oleksandriya
TimeCategorryMatch
16:30SoccerLamia 1964 - Panionios
TimeCategorryMatch
16:15SoccerGodoy Cruz - Banfield
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerYeni Malatyaspor - Galatasaray A.Ş.
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerClub Brugge - Anderlecht
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerAtalanta - Fiorentina
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerNumancia - Elche
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerSporting de Gijón - Racing Santander
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerNŠ Mura - NK Celje
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerTrenčín - Slovan Bratislava
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerPartizan Belgrade - Red Star Belgrade
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerCSKA Moscow - FC Krasnodar
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerSporting Cristal - Ayacucho FC
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerSandnes Ulf - Raufoss
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerAalesund - Notodden FK
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerVålerenga - Viking
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerTromsø - Strømsgodset
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerRanheim - Bodø/Glimt
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerOdds Ballklubb - Sarpsborg 08
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerLillestrøm - Kristiansund BK
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerHapoel Raanana - Ashdod
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerFC Copenhagen - FC Midtjylland
TimeCategorryMatch
16:00SoccerSparta Praha - Slavia Praha
TimeCategorryMatch
15:00SoccerEskilstuna United (W) - Vittsjö GIK (W)
TimeCategorryMatch
15:00SoccerLASK Linz - Red Bull Salzburg
TimeCategorryMatch
15:00SoccerAngers - Saint-Étienne
TimeCategorryMatch
14:45SoccerPSV Eindhoven - Ajax
TimeCategorryMatch
14:45SoccerADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar
TimeCategorryMatch
14:30SoccerHajduk Split - Inter Zaprešić
TimeCategorryMatch
14:30SoccerGil Vicente - Boavista
TimeCategorryMatch
14:30SoccerFC Botoşani - Chindia Târgovişte
TimeCategorryMatch
15:00SoccerAngers - Saint-Étienne
TimeCategorryMatch
15:30SoccerHalmstads BK - Trelleborgs FF
TimeCategorryMatch
15:30SoccerHelsingborgs IF - AFC Eskilstuna
TimeCategorryMatch
15:30SoccerIF Elfsborg - Malmö FF
TimeCategorryMatch
15:30SoccerCracovia Kraków - Legia Warszawa
TimeCategorryMatch
15:30SoccerIFK Mariehamn - KuPS
TimeCategorryMatch
15:30SoccerIlves - FC Inter Turku
TimeCategorryMatch
15:30SoccerPAOK Thessaloniki - Aris Thessaloniki
TimeCategorryMatch
15:00SoccerValmiera Glass ViA - Riga FC
TimeCategorryMatch
15:00SoccerZalaegerszegi TE - Ferencváros
TimeCategorryMatch
15:00SoccerLASK Linz - Red Bull Salzburg
TimeCategorryMatch
15:00SoccerAngers - Saint-Étienne
TimeCategorryMatch
15:30SoccerHalmstads BK - Trelleborgs FF
TimeCategorryMatch
15:30SoccerHalmstads BK - Trelleborgs FF
TimeCategorryMatch
15:30SoccerHelsingborgs IF - AFC Eskilstuna
TimeCategorryMatch
15:30SoccerHelsingborgs IF - AFC Eskilstuna
TimeCategorryMatch
15:30SoccerIF Elfsborg - Malmö FF
TimeCategorryMatch
15:30SoccerIF Elfsborg - Malmö FF
TimeCategorryMatch
15:30SoccerCracovia Kraków - Legia Warszawa
TimeCategorryMatch
15:30SoccerCracovia Kraków - Legia Warszawa
TimeCategorryMatch
15:30SoccerIFK Mariehamn - KuPS
TimeCategorryMatch
15:30SoccerIFK Mariehamn - KuPS
TimeCategorryMatch
15:30SoccerIlves - FC Inter Turku
TimeCategorryMatch
15:30SoccerIlves - FC Inter Turku
TimeCategorryMatch
15:30SoccerPAOK Thessaloniki - Aris Thessaloniki
TimeCategorryMatch
15:30SoccerPAOK Thessaloniki - Aris Thessaloniki
TimeCategorryMatch
15:00SoccerValmiera Glass ViA - Riga FC
TimeCategorryMatch
15:00SoccerValmiera Glass ViA - Riga FC
TimeCategorryMatch
15:00SoccerZalaegerszegi TE - Ferencváros
TimeCategorryMatch
15:00SoccerZalaegerszegi TE - Ferencváros
TimeCategorryMatch
15:00SoccerLASK Linz - Red Bull Salzburg
TimeCategorryMatch
15:00SoccerLASK Linz - Red Bull Salzburg
TimeCategorryMatch
15:00SoccerAngers - Saint-Étienne
TimeCategorryMatch
15:00SoccerAngers - Saint-Étienne
TimeCategorryMatch
15:00SoccerAngers - Saint-Étienne
TimeCategorryMatch
15:00SoccerAngers - Saint-Étienne
TimeCategorryMatch
15:30SoccerHalmstads BK - Trelleborgs FF
TimeCategorryMatch
15:30SoccerHelsingborgs IF - AFC Eskilstuna
TimeCategorryMatch
15:30SoccerIF Elfsborg - Malmö FF
TimeCategorryMatch
15:30SoccerCracovia Kraków - Legia Warszawa
TimeCategorryMatch
15:30SoccerIFK Mariehamn - KuPS
TimeCategorryMatch
15:30SoccerIlves - FC Inter Turku
TimeCategorryMatch
15:30SoccerPAOK Thessaloniki - Aris Thessaloniki
TimeCategorryMatch
15:00SoccerAngers - Saint-Étienne
TimeCategorryMatch
15:00SoccerValmiera Glass ViA - Riga FC
TimeCategorryMatch
15:00SoccerZalaegerszegi TE - Ferencváros
TimeCategorryMatch
15:00SoccerLASK Linz - Red Bull Salzburg
TimeCategorryMatch
14:30SoccerGil Vicente - Boavista
TimeCategorryMatch
14:45SoccerADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar
TimeCategorryMatch
14:45SoccerPSV Eindhoven - Ajax
TimeCategorryMatch
14:45SoccerLokomotiv Plovdiv - Beroe Stara Zagora
TimeCategorryMatch
14:30SoccerFC Botoşani - Chindia Târgovişte
TimeCategorryMatch
14:30SoccerHajduk Split - Inter Zaprešić
TimeCategorryMatch
14:30SoccerGil Vicente - Boavista
TimeCategorryMatch
14:45SoccerADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar
TimeCategorryMatch
14:45SoccerADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar
TimeCategorryMatch
14:45SoccerPSV Eindhoven - Ajax
TimeCategorryMatch
14:45SoccerPSV Eindhoven - Ajax
TimeCategorryMatch
14:45SoccerLokomotiv Plovdiv - Beroe Stara Zagora
TimeCategorryMatch
14:45SoccerLokomotiv Plovdiv - Beroe Stara Zagora
TimeCategorryMatch
14:30SoccerFC Botoşani - Chindia Târgovişte
TimeCategorryMatch
14:30SoccerFC Botoşani - Chindia Târgovişte
TimeCategorryMatch
14:30SoccerHajduk Split - Inter Zaprešić
TimeCategorryMatch
14:30SoccerHajduk Split - Inter Zaprešić
TimeCategorryMatch
14:30SoccerGil Vicente - Boavista
TimeCategorryMatch
14:30SoccerGil Vicente - Boavista
TimeCategorryMatch
14:45SoccerPSV Eindhoven - Ajax
TimeCategorryMatch
14:45SoccerADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar
TimeCategorryMatch
14:30SoccerGil Vicente - Boavista
TimeCategorryMatch
14:45SoccerPSV Eindhoven - Ajax
TimeCategorryMatch
14:45SoccerPSV Eindhoven - Ajax
TimeCategorryMatch
14:45SoccerADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar
TimeCategorryMatch
14:45SoccerLokomotiv Plovdiv - Beroe Stara Zagora
TimeCategorryMatch
14:30SoccerGil Vicente - Boavista
TimeCategorryMatch
14:30SoccerFC Botoşani - Chindia Târgovişte
TimeCategorryMatch
14:30SoccerHajduk Split - Inter Zaprešić
Like us on social networks >>>

Rojadirecta Football TV

Rojadirecta TV live soccer - fútbol en vivo - sacar beo - football en direct - calcio in diretta.

Soccer is a worldwide phenomenon. It is more than sport. Football is a chance for boys and girls from poor families to accomplish something in life. So they can stand on their own feet. It is remedy against racism.

That is why we created Rojadirecta - also known as tarjetaroja. We want to unite people all over the world at Rojadirecta TV. Our mission is to give you all football streams for free and legally.

Now it's time to watch sport streams via high quality rojadirecta videos!